First Class is a Cambodia-based company, providing global business and consultation services in over ten languages. From our headquarters in Phnom Penh, with our team of international experts in five continents, we provide a comprehensive range of business and language services. These include post start-up services and facilitation of all aspects of commercial development to enable the seamless growth and ongoing success of your business enterprise.
First Class is a leading Cambodian company that is financially, operationally and strategically strong. We provide a wide range of specialist language services, including translation, interpretation, proofreading, editing, copywriting and layout. Our business consultation and visa application services form another branch of our core business. More recently, we have begun to offer a comprehensive range of architectural and construction services.
With our continually expanding range of communication and business services, we are able to meet the diverse needs of Cambodia's expanding economy. At First Class, we are poised for growth and an exciting future.